2009.

Datum

Ort der Ausstellung

Richter

Klasse

Name

Ergebnisse

Eigentümer

25.01.

Trencin CACIB

Pawel Szemraj (Pl)

junge Hündin

Tünde

V.III.

Kissné Sz. Katalin

veteran Hündin

Dorka

V.I.

Kissné Sz. Katalin

14.03. Budapest CAC Alenka Cierne (Slo) jüngsten Rüde Ugor vvs.I. bIS.II. Koós Timea
      offene Rüden Rydberg V.I.CAC Koós Timea
      jüngsten Hündin Ultra vs. Tacsiné M. Alica
      zwischen Hündin Sasha V.I. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      offene Hündin Molly V. Martin Kira
22.03. Kiskunfélegyháza CAC dr. Balogh Katalin junge Hündin Trendy V.II. Tekauer László
        Tünde sg.IV. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      zwischen Hündin Sasha sg. Kissné Sz. Katalin
04.05. Göd BSH Clubspezial Terezia Gargusova (Sk) baby Rüde Vektor vs. I. Badacsonyi László
      junge Rüde Ugor V.IV Koós Timea
      offene Rüden Rydberg V.III. Koós Timea
      junge Hündin Trendy V.I. HPJ Tekauer László
      junge Hündin Tünde V.IV Kissné Sz. Katalin
      veteran Hündin Dorka V.I.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
05.05. Pápa CAC Szabó Sándor junge Hündin Trendy V.II. Tekauer László
      junge Hündin Tünde V.III. Kissné Sz. Katalin
05.05. Almaty CACIB Antonio Lorenzo zwischen Hündin Timi V.I.CAC CACIB BOB Zhanneta Lossieva
11.04. Szilvásvárad CACIB Charlott Sandberg (S) junge Hündin Trendy V.II. Tekauer László
      junge Hündin Tünde sg. Kissné Sz. Katalin
18.04. Karaganda CAC Beata Petkevi (Lt) zwischen Hündin Timi V.I.CAC Zhanneta Lossieva
25.04. Taskent (Ü) A. Zhuk (Bjelorusszia) junge Hündin Timi V.I.JCAC BOB ÜJCH Zhanneta Lossieva
26.04. Taskent (Ü) De Velga Pinto Teiheria (P) zwischen Hündin Timi V.I.CAC CACIB BOB BIG R.BIS ÜCH Zhanneta Lossieva
03.05. Nagylengyel CAC P.Szabó Béla junge Hündin Tatum V.II. Belényiné B. Marianna
09.05. Bratislava CACIB Andon Todorov (BG) junge Hündin Tünde sg. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      veteran Hündin Dorka V.I. Kissné Sz. Katalin
16.05 Budapest CACIB Pintér János junge Hündin Trendy V.III. Tekauer László
junge Hündin Ultra sg. Tacsiné M. Alice
zwischen Hündin Sasha V.I.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
17.05. Budapest CACIB Bánhidi Pálné junge Hündin Trendy V.I. HPJ HJCH Tekauer László
junge Hündin Ultra sg. Tacsiné M. Alice
17.05. Slavonski Brod (HR) Zaltko Kraljic (HR) champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.I. CAC BOB Kissné Sz. Katalin
17.05. Astana CACIB (KH) Ekaterina Zobnina (K) zwischen Hündin Timi V.I.CAC CACIB BOB BIG3 Zhanneta Lossieva
17.05. Szenttamás CAC Orcsik István champion Hündin Holly V.I. CAC Szakács Ferenc
23.05. Trusalova SKSSP Klub Phillys Poduschka-Aigner (A) zwischen Rüden Snellius sg.III. Szabó Ildikó
      zwischen Hündin Sasha sg.III. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.II. R.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
      veteran Hündin Dorka V.I. SKJ VCH, SKSSP VCH Kissné Sz. Katalin
24.05. Subotica CACIB (SRB) Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT) champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.I. CAC CACIB ICH Kissné Sz. Katalin
24.05. Taraz CAC (KH) Testova Marina (RU) zwischen Hündin Timi V.I. CAC BOB Zhanneta Lossieva
30.05. Budapest MKSZ CAC Vatai Zoltán (SRB) zwischen Hündin Tatum V. Belényiné B. Marianna
30.05. KSSP Klubschau (CZ) Eva Procházková offene Hündin Ruthy V. Erika Hrebejkova
30.05. Simkent CAC (KH) Svetlana Radjuk (BR) zwischen Hündin Timi V.I.CAC BOB BIG R. BIS Zhanneta Lossieva
31.05. Nyíregyháza CAC P.Szabó Béla junge Hündin Ultra V.II. Tacsiné M. Alice
07.06. Almaty CAC (KH) Szegyih Natalia (RU) zwischen Hündin Timi V.I.CAC BOB BIG 2. Zhanneta Lossieva
13.06. Sibiu CACIB (RO) Jose Vidal Montero junge Rüden Ubul V.I. RPJ BOB Dragos Dicu
14.06. Sibiu CACIB (RO) Evgeny Yerusalimski junge Rüden Ubul sg. Dragos Dicu
20.06. Székesfehérvár CACIB Hartman György jüngsten Rüde Vektor vvs. I. Badacsonyi László
junge Hündin Ultra V.III. Tacsiné M. Alice
zwischen Hündin Terka V.I. CAC R.CACIB Dybusz Eszter
zwischen Hündin Trendy V.III. Tekauer László
offene Hündin Sasha V.II. R.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
11.07. Sremski Karlovci CAC Vladimir Zizakov champion Hündin Holly V.I.CAC BOB Szakács Ferenc
12.07. Babenhausen SSV Klub H.J. Gerhards offene Hündin Ruthy V. Erika Hrebejkova
18.07. Szombathely CACIB Hans Müller offene Hündin Ruthy V.I. CAC CACIB Erika Hrebejkova
19.07. Oberwart CACIB Claudio deGiuliani (I) offene Hündin Ruthy sg.II. Erika Hrebejkova
      veteran Hündin Dorka V.III. Kissné Sz. Katalin
01.08. OMSE CAC Bp. Kertessy Károly junge Hündin Ulla sg. Vitális Melinda
junge Hündin Ultra V.II. Tacsiné M. Alice
zwischen Hündin Trendy V.I. Tekauer László
offene Hündin Terka V.IV. Dybusz Eszter
champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.I. CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
15.08. Bratislava CACIB Siklósi Béla champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.I. CAC CACIB BOB Kissné Sz. Katalin
16.08. Bratislava CACIB Adtl Vladimir (CZ) champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.II. R.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
16.08. Budapest MKSZ CAC Kittenberger K. Zoltán junge Hündin Ultra V.I. HPJ Tacsiné M. Alice
11.09. Obrenovac CACIB Gere Tibor champion Hündin Holly V.I. CAC CACIB Dybusz Eszter
12.09. Kecskemét CACIB Kerekes Mária offene Hündin Molly V.III. Martin Kyra
13.09. Kecskemét CACIB Juhász Istvánné junge Hündin Ulla V.I. HPJ Vitális Melinda
20.09. Osijek CACIB Siklósi Béla champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.I. CAC CACIB BOB CH HR Kissné Sz. Katalin
27.09. Szeged CAC Csépai István zwischen Hündin Terka V.I. Dybusz Eszter
02.10. Komárom CACIB Blaz Kavcic (Slo) junge Hündin Ulla V.III. Vitális Melinda
      zwischen Hündin Trendy V.II. R.CAC Tekauer László
      offene Hündin Ruthy V.III. Erika Hrebejkova
03.10. Komárom CACIB Jorge Nallem (Rou) zwischen Hündin Trendy V.I. CAC R.CACIB Tekauer László
      offene Hündin Ruthy V.II. R.CAC Erika Hrebejkova
04.10. Almaty CACIB Igor Szemenyenko (UA) zwischen Rüde Uri V.I. CAC Nikolay Rochshupkin
zwischen Hündin Timi V.I. CAC R.CACIB Zhanneta Lossieva
10.10 Bratislava WDS Spoljaric Boris (CRO) veteran Hündin Dorka V.II. Kissné Sz. Katalin
11.10. SKSSP Klub Spezial Ingrid Werhonig (CH) zwischen Hündin Terka V. Dybusz Eszter
champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V.IV. Kissné Sz. Katalin
08.10. Szentendre CAC Juhász Istvánné junge Hündin Ulla V.II. Vitális Melinda
      zwischen Hündin Terka V.I. CAC Dybusz Eszter
24.10. Budapest MKSZ CAC Jenei Attila offene Hündin Sasha V.I. CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
24.10. BSH Klubschau Abony Mrs.Helen Davenport Willis(GB) baby Rüden Watt vvs.IV. Kovács Krisztián
Weber vvs.II. Kissné Sz. K.& Kozma Erzsébet
Wilson vvs.III. Ságiné J. Edit
zwischen Rüden Thomson V. Wolfgang Richter
zwischen Hündin Terka V. IV. Dybusz Eszter
Trendy V.III. Tekauer László
28.11. Budapest CACIB Bánhidi Pálné baby Rüden Weber vs. Kissné Sz. K.& Kozma Erzsébet
      offene Rüden Snellius sg. Szabó Ildikó
      junge Hündin Ulla sg. Vitális Melinda
      zwischen Hündin Terka V.II. R.CAC Dybusz Eszter
        Trendy V.I. CAC R.CACIB Tekauer László
29.11. Budapest CACIB/Derby Tamás Károly offene Rüden Snellius sg. Szabó Ildikó
      zwischen Hündin Trendy V.I. CAC R.CACIB HCH Tekauer László
      offene Hündin Sasha V.II. R.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
05.12. Nitra CACIB Milan Biros champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V. Kissné Sz. Katalin
06.12. Nitra CACIB Havelka Tibor champion Hündin Ö.B. Heni V. Kissné Sz. Katalin