Exhibitions of MEOE in 2007:

Date

 Place

Judge 

Class  

Name

Result

Owner 

07.04.

Szilvasvarad CACIB

Denis Kuzelj (Slo)

young female

Ö.B.Heni

EX.IV.

Kissné Sz. Katalin

 

 

 

champion female

Hanna

EX.II. R.CAC

Kissné Sz. Katalin

26.05.

Budapest CACIB

Pintér János

young female

Ö.B.Heni

EX.I. HPJ

Kissné Sz. Katalin

28.05.

Budapest SHKK

Chris Berten (B)

young female

Ruthy

vg. II.

Erika Hrebejkova

01.07.

Székesfehérvár CACIB

Siklósi Béla

young female

Ö.B.Heni

EX.I. HPJ Best Junior

Kissné Sz. Katalin

07.07.

Budapest CAC

dr. Balogh Katalin

young female

Ö.B.Heni

EX.I. HPJ HJCH

Kissné Sz. Katalin

08.07. Budapest Derby CAC Siklósi Béla young female Ö.B.Heni EX.I. HPJ HDGY Kissné Sz. Katalin
14.07. Debrecen CAC Hartman György young female Ö.B.Heni EX.I. HPJ Kissné Sz. Katalin
22.07. Szombathely CACIB Jakkel Tamás young male Röntgen vg. Kalincsák Balázs
29.07. Győr CAC Stummer József intermediate female Ö.B.Heni EX.IV. Kissné Sz. Katalin
04.08. Szekszárd CAC Bánhidi Pálné intermediate female Ö.B.Heni EX.II. R.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin
25.08. Debrecen CACIB Jozef Mravik (SK) intermediate female Ö.B.Heni EX.I.CAC R.CACIB Kissné Sz. Katalin
26.08   Pettkó Csaba intermediate female Ö.B.Heni EX.I.CAC CACIB Kissné Sz. Katalin
20.10. Budapest CACIB dr. Balogh Katalin intermediate female Ruthy EX.II. R.CAC Erika Hrebejkova
      open female Molly EX.II. R.CAC Martin Kira
21.10. Budapest CACIB Juhász Istvánné baby male Snellius vpr Szabó Ildikó
      intermediate female Ruthy vg. Erika Hrebejkova
      open female Molly EX.I.CAC Martin Kira
27.10. Abony BSH Special Sieghart Muthsam(D) baby male (9) Snellius pr Szabó Ildikó
      young male (5) Rydberg EX.II. Koós Timea
      baby female (10) Sasha vpr I. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      intermediate female Ö.B.Heni vg. II. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      intermediate female Ruthy vg. III. Erika Hrebejkova
      veteran female Alexa EX.I. CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin

 

 

Internationale Shows '07:

 Date

 Place

Judge 

Class  

Name

Result

Owner 

28.01. Trencin CACIB (SK) Ridarcikova Gabriella(SK) open male Oliver z. G.P. vg. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      young female Ö-B. Heni EX.II. Kissné Sz. Katalin
      champion male Oliver z. G.P. EX III. Kissné Sz. Katalin
18.03. Nitra CAC (SK) Vaclavik Miroslav(Cz) young female Ö-B. Heni EX.I. CAJC Slovak Joung Winner Kissné Sz. Katalin
01.04. Kanjiza(Serbia) Nemenja Jovanovic champion male Oliver z. G.P. EX.I. CAC R.CACIB Kissné Sz. Katalin
06.05. Banska Bystrica(Sk) Tibor Havelka(Sk) young female Ö-B. Heni EX III. Kissné Sz. Katalin
13.05. Bratislava CACIB   young female Ö-B. Heni EX.I. CAJC Kissné Sz. Katalin
14.05 KlubCAC Zárybničné Lhotě(Cz) Vodrovous (Cz) young female Ruthy vg. Erika Hrebejkova
19.05. Tatra Lomnic (Sk) E. Ramsing young female Ö-B. Heni g. Kissné Sz. Katalin
20.05. Litomerice CACIB (Cz) Niciewicz (Pl) young female Ruthy Ex. Erika Hrebejkova
03.06. Nitra CACIB Leos Jancik(Cz) young female Ö-B. Heni Ex. Kissné Sz. Katalin
15.07. Kosice CAC (Sk) Siklósi Béla young female Ö-B. Heni EX.I. CAJC JCH SK Kissné Sz. Katalin
22.07. Mlada Boleslav CAC (Cz) Jaromír Dostál young female Ruthy EX.II. Erika Hrebejkova
02.09 Mlada Boleslav CACIB (Cz) Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) young female Ruthy EX III. Erika Hrebejkova
01.09. Tirgu Mures Klubshow(Ro) Seamus Oates(Irl) open female Molly EX.I. CAC Martin Kira
01.09. Tirgu Mures CACIB(Ro) Petru Muntean (Ro) open female Molly EX.I. CAC R.CACIB Martin Kira
02.09 Tirgu Mures CACIB(Ro) Seamus Oates(Irl) open female Molly EX.I. CAC R.CACIB Martin Kira
16.09. Backa Topolya(Se) Vatai Zoltán intermediate female Ö-B. Heni EX.II. R.CAC Kissné Sz. Katalin